Кубок г. Мариуполь - 2016.

Назначения арбитров

 

1/16 и 1/8 финала.

 

Дата

Дн

Время

Команда хозяин

 

Команда гость

Стадион

Арбитр

А/А№1

А/А№2

1

14.10

Пт

9.00

Ларенцо

-

Портовик

Олимп

Кузнецов Евгений

Гуляев Вячеслав

Шульга Олег

2

14.10

Пт

10.00

Левый Берег

-

Азовец

Маракана

Преснухин Алексей

          нет

          нет

3

14.10

Пт

12.00

Промсервис

-

Титан

Олимп

Шамека Андрей н/к

Толмачев Сергей

Бондаренко Виктор

4

14.10

Пт

15.30

ФК «Волноваха»

-

Лидер-ONE

Волноваха

Бондаренко Виктор

Шамека Андрей н/к

Толмачев Сергей

5

15.10

Сб

15.30

Металлург

-

Новая Жизнь

Азовсталь

Бужин Дмитрий

Хорольский Леонид

Сандыга Александр

6

16.10

Вс

10.00

ITV-ПГТУ

-

Левый Берег

Олимп

Бондаренко Виктор

Преснухин Алексей

Кузнецов Евгений

7

16.10

Вс

11.30

Эллада

-

Ветеран

Илюс

Шамека Андрей н/к

Толмачев Сергей

Бондаренко Юрий

8

16.10

Вс

11.00

Сигнал

-

Азовсталь

Азовсталь

Хорольский Леонид

Сандыга Александр

Лебедев Виктор н/к

9

16.10

Вс

15.30

Старый Крым

-

Олимпик

Олимп

Кузнецов Евгений

Бондаренко Юрий

Лебедев Виктор н/к

 

 

1/4 финала.

 

Дата

Дн

Время

Команда хозяин

 

Команда гость

Стадион

Арбитр

А/А№1

А/А№2

Инспектор

 10

 19.10

 Ср

 15.00

Портовик

-

Титан

Портовик

Шамека Андрей н/к

Муравьев    Олег н/к

Толмачев Сергей

Данцкер  Борис 1 кат.

 11

 22.10

 Сб

11.00

Старый Крым

  -

ITV-ПГТУ

Олимп

Бондаренко Виктор

Кузнецов Евгений

Мовчан Александр

нет

 12

 23.10

 Вс

11.00

Ветеран

  -

Металлург

Олимп

Кузнецов Евгений

Сандыга Александр

Ахтырцев Игорь

        нет

 13

 23.10

 Вс

11.00

Азовсталь

  -

Лидер

Азовсталь

Шариббой Авлиякулов

Шульга Олег

Гуляев Вячеслав

Данцкер Борис 1 кат.

 

 

1/2 финала.

 

Дата

Дн

Время

Команда хозяин

 

Команда гость

Стадион

Арбитр

А/А№1

А/А№2

Инспектор

 14

 27.10

 Чт

 15.00

Лидер-ONE

-

Титан

Азовец

Бондаренко Виктор

Авлиякулов Шариббой

Преснухин Алексей

Данцкер  Борис 1 кат.

 15

 30.10

 Вс

 11.00

ITV-ПГТУ

  -

Ветеран

Азовец

Толмачев Сергей

Кузнецов Евгений

Розумный Виктор

Данцкер Борис 1 кат.

 

 

ФИНАЛ

 

Дата

Дн

Время

Команда хозяин

 

Команда гость

Стадион

Арбитр

А/А№1

А/А№2

Инспектор

 16

 13.11

 Вс

 11.00

Лидер-ONE

-

Ветеран

Азовец

Бужин Дмитрий

Кузнецов Евгений

Розумный Виктор

Шамека А.В. н/к

 

 

Главный судья соревнований                                                         А.В.Шамека