2019 год. Чемпионат Запорожской области.

Дата

Дни

Врем

Команда хозяин

Команда гость

Стадион

Арбитр

Ас/А №1

Ас/А №2

Инспектор

1

24.04

17.00

Портовик Мариуполь

-

ФК «Бердянск»

Портовик Мариуполь

Бондаренко Виктор

Толмачев Сергей

Преснухин Алексей

Данцкер Б.Д.

2

22.06

17-00

Портовик Мариуполь

«Тавтия-Скиф» Роздол

Портовик Мариуполь

Мовчан Александр

Гуляев Вячеслав

Баранов Евгений

Данцкер Б.Д.

3

29.06

Сб

17-00

Портовик Мариуполь

ФК «Бердянск»

Портовик Мариуполь

Бондаренко Виктор

Муравйов Олег

Гуляев Вячеслав

Данцкер Б.Д.

4

01.09

Вс

16-00

ФК «Бердянск»

Портовик Мариуполь

Энергия Бердянск

Бондаренко Виктор

Турский Егор

Демьянов Александр

Данцкер Б.Д.

5

14.09

Сб

16-00

Портовик Мариуполь

Агро Ком 1990 Пологи

Портовик Мариуполь

Бондаренко Виктор

Преснухин Алексей

Мороз Дмитрий

Данцкер Б.Д.

2018 год. Чемпионат Запорожской области.

Дата

Дни

Врем

Команда хозяин

 

Команда гость

Стадион

Арбитр

Ас/А №1

Ас/А №2

Инспектор

7

05.05

Сб

17.00

Портовик Мариуполь

-

Мотор Запорожье

Портовик Мариуполь

Бондаренко Виктор

Преснухин Алексей

Шульга Олег

Муравьёв О.В.

 

14

20.05

Вс

15.00

Портовик Мариуполь

-

ФК «Бердянск»

Портовик Мариуполь

Бондаренко Виктор

Толмачев Сергей

Преснухин Алексей

Данцкер Б.Д.

 

09.06

Сб

13.00

Ольвия с.Чкалово

-

КТМ  Мелитополь

Ольвия с.Чкалово

Муравьёв Олег

Гуляев Вячеслав

Армяновский Владимир

Данцкер Б.Д.

 

09.06

Сб

16.00

НовАвтотран с.Нововасил.

-

Райагропостач с.Пришиб

Литейщик

с.Нововаси

Гуляев Вячеслав

Муравьёв Олег

Армяновский Владимир

Данцкер Б.Д.

 

33

01.07

Вс

16.00

Портовик Мариуполь

-

Мелитопольск. черешня

Портовик Мариуполь

Бондаренко Виктор

Мороз Дмитрий

Армяновский Владимир

Данцкер Б.Д.

 

48

25.08

Сб

17.00

Портовик Мариуполь

-

Таврия-СКИФ Роздол

Портовик Мариуполь

Бондаренко Виктор

Толмачев Сергей

Гуляев Вячеслав

Данцкер Б.Д.

 

53

08.09

Сб

16.00

ФК «Бердянск»

-

Портовик Мариуполь

Энергия Бердянск

Бондаренко Виктор

Толмачев Сергей

Дмитриковск Игорь

Данцкер Б.Д.

 

60

22.09

Сб

15.00

Портовик Мариуполь

-

Пологи Агро Ком 1990

Портовик Мариуполь

Бондаренко Виктор

Преснухин Алексей

Гуляев Вячеслав

Розумный В.В.

65

06.10

Сб

14.00

Портовик Мариуполь

-

Мелитопольск. черешня

Портовик Мариуполь

Бондаренко Виктор

Гуляев Вячеслав

Дмитриковск Игорь

Розумный В.В.

68

13.10

Сб

15.00

Портовик Мариуполь

-

ФК «Бердянск»

Портовик Мариуполь

Преснухин Алексей

Авлиякулов Шариббой

Армяновский Владимир

Данцкер Б.Д.

 

6

20.10

Сб

14.00

Портовик Мариуполь

-

Таврия-СКИФ Роздол

Портовик Мариуполь

Кузовлев Дмитрий ЗО

Исаев Антон ЗО

Худяков Ал-р ЗО

Данцкер Б.Д.

 

72

27.10

Сб

15.00

ФК «Бердянск»

-

Таврия-СКИФ Роздол

Энергия Бердянск

Мовчан Александр

Толмачев Сергей

Армяновский Владимир

Данцкер Б.Д.

 

2017 год. Чемпионат Запорожской области.

Дата

Дни

Врем

Команда хозяин

 

Команда гость

Стадион

Арбитр

Ас/А №1

Ас/А №2

Инспектор

1

27.05

Сб

17.00

Агро Ком 1990 Пологи

-

Мелитополь ская черешня

Пологи-5

Бондаренко Виктор

Шамека Андрей

Мовчан Александр

Данцкер Б.Д.

 

2

11.06

Вс

17.00

КТМ Мелитополь

-

ФК «Братское»

«Спартак» Мелитополь

Бондаренко Виктор

Шамека Андрей

Преснухин Алексей

Данцкер Б.Д.

 

3

25.06

Вс

17.00

Портовик Мариуполь

-

ФК «Бердянск»

Портовик Мариуполь

Шамека Андрей

Преснухин Алексей

Толмачев Сергей

Данцкер Б.Д.

 

4

10.09

Вс

14.00

Портовик Мариуполь

-

Мелитополь ская черешня

Портовик Мариуполь

Бондаренко Виктор

Преснухин Алексей

Муравьёв Олег

Данцкер Б.Д.

 

5

17.09

Вс

16.00

Агро Ком 1990 Пологи

-

ФК «Бердянск»

Пологи-5

Шамека Андрей

Преснухин Алексей

Муравьёв Олег

 

6

30.09

16.00

Портовик Мариуполь

-

Таврия-Скиф Роздол

Портовик Мариуполь

Шамека Андрей

Бондаренко Виктор

Муравьёв Олег

Розумный В.В.

7

08.10

Вс

14.00

Портовик Мариуполь

-

Агро Ком 1990 Пологи

Портовик Мариуполь

Толмачев Сергей

Шамека Андрей

Гуляев Вячеслав

Данцкер Б.Д.