Чемпионат г.Мариуполь-2018. Высшая лига

Назначения арбитров. 1 тур

 

Дата

Дн

Врем

Команда хозяин

 

Команда гость

Стадион

Арбитр

А/А№1

А/А№2

Инспектор

  1

26.05

Сб

10.30

Портовик

-

Волноваха

Портовик

Мороз Дмитрий

Авлиякулов Шариббой

Толмачев Сергей

нет

  2

29.05

Вт

18.00

Титан

-

Металлург

Азовец

Авлиякулов Шариббой

Кузнецов Евгений

Дмитриковский Игорь

нет

  3

30.05

Ср

18.00

Яруд-2

-

Олимпик

Азовец

Мовчан Александр

Гуляев Вячеслав

Турский Егор

нет

  4

31.05

Чт

18.00

Левый берег

-

Мангуш

Азовсталь

Преснухин Алексей

Мороз Дмитрий

Бужин Дмитрий

нет

 

 

Назначения арбитров. 2 тур

 

Дата

Дн

Врем

Команда хозяин

 

Команда гость

Стадион

Арбитр

А/А№1

А/А№2

Инспектор

  6

02.06

Сб

10.00

Портовик

-

Азовсталь

Портовик

Мовчан Александр

Гуляев Вячеслав

Авлиякулов Шариббой

нет

  7

03.06

Вс

11.00

Волноваха

-

Металлург

Азовсталь

Преснухин Алексей

Розумный Виктор

Авлиякулов Шариббой

нет

  8

04.06

Пн

17.30

Промсервис

-

Олимпик

Олимп

Мороз Дмитрий

Кузнецов Евгений

Толмачев Сергей

нет

  9

06.06

Ср

18.00

Мангуш

-

Титан

Западный

Авлиякулов Шариббой

Турский Егор

Розумный Виктор

нет

11

06.06

Ср

18.00

Олимпик

-

Портовик

Олимп

Толмачев Сергей

Дмитриковский Игорь

Кузнецов Евгений

нет

10

07.06

Чт

18.00

Яруд-2

-

Левый берег

Азовец

Преснухин Алексей

Турский Егор

Олару

нет

 

 

Назначения арбитров. 3 тур

 

Дата

Дн

Врем

Команда хозяин

 

Команда гость

Стадион

Арбитр

А/А№1

А/А№2

Инспектор

12

09.06

Сб

11.00

Азовсталь

-

Волноваха

Азовсталь

Мороз Дмитрий

Дмитриковский Игорь

Хорольский Леонид

нет

13

10.06

Вс

10.00

Левый берег

-

Промсервис

Азовсталь

Авлиякулов Шариббой

Гуляев Вячеслав

Бужин Дмитрий

нет

14

10.06

Вс

12.00

Металлург

-

Мангуш

Азовсталь

Преснухин Алексей

Кузнецов Евгений

Бужин Дмитрий

нет

 

 

Назначения арбитров. 4 тур

 

Дата

Дн

Врем

Команда хозяин

 

Команда гость

Стадион

Арбитр

А/А№1

А/А№2

Инспектор

16

13.06

Ср

18.00

Портовик

-

Левый берег

Портовик

Бондаренко Виктор

Гуляев Вячкслав

Хорольский Леонид

нет

17

13.06

Ср

17.30

Промсервис

-

Титан

Олимп

Муравьёв Олег

Погорелов Артём

Толмачев Сергей

нет

18

13.06

Ср

18.00

Яруд-2

-

Металлург

Западный

Мороз Дмитрий

Турский Егор

Кузнецов Евгений

нет

19

14.06

Чт

18.00

Азовсталь

-

Олимпик

Азовсталь

Бужин Дмитрий

Авлиякулов Шариббой

Преснухин Алексей

нет

20

16.06

Сб

11.30

Волноваха

-

Мангуш

Олимп

Кузнецов Евгений

 

 

нет

 

 

Назначения арбитров. 5 тур

 

Дата

Дн

Врем

Команда хозяин

 

Команда гость

Стадион

Арбитр

А/А№1

А/А№2

Инспектор

21

17.06

Вс

10.00

Металлург

-

Промсервис

Азовсталь

Авлиякулов Шариббой

Кузнецов Евгений

Мороз Дмитрий

нет